Stadium: シティスタジアム Round: 21
Home Manager: Vladimir Golmak Away Manager: Ivan Krutov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC モロジェーチノ | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | BATEボリソフリザーブ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 14 | ||
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 14 | ||
5 | FCリダ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | ヴォルナピンスク | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | ベルシナ・バブルイスク | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
8 | ディナモ・ミンスク・リザーブ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
9 | トルペド・ジョジナ・リザーブ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | Ostrovets | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 7 | ||
12 | FKロコモティフ・ゴメル | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | FCオルシャ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 6 | ||
14 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 14 | 6 | ||
15 | FCスロニム | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | FCバラナビーチ | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
17 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 4 | ||
18 | エネルゲティクBGUミンスク | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC モロジェーチノ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | BATEボリソフリザーブ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | ベルシナ・バブルイスク | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | ヴォルナピンスク | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | FKロコモティフ・ゴメル | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
8 | FCオルシャ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | ディナモ・ミンスク・リザーブ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | FCバラナビーチ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | FCリダ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | エネルゲティクBGUミンスク | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | トルペド・ジョジナ・リザーブ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 13 | 2 | ||
16 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | FCスロニム | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | FC モロジェーチノ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | ベルシナ・バブルイスク | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | FCリダ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
6 | BATEボリソフリザーブ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | ヴォルナピンスク | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | トルペド・ジョジナ・リザーブ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | ディナモ・ミンスク・リザーブ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | FCスロニム | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | FKロコモティフ・ゴメル | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | エネルゲティクBGUミンスク | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | FCオルシャ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Ostrovets | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | FCバラナビーチ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |