GBTティンメンドルファー | 09/05 13:30 | - | Bergmann P A / Harms Y v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 0-2 | |
GBTティンメンドルファー | 09/05 09:15 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ヨナス・サグステッター/サグステッター | 2-0 | |
GBTティンメンドルファー | 09/04 16:10 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ヨナサン・エルドマン/テオ・ティンマーマン | 2-0 | |
GBTティンメンドルファー | 09/03 12:30 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Poniewaz/Poniewaz | 2-1 | |
GBTティンメンドルファー | 09/03 07:30 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Kaminski/Meyer | 2-1 | |
FIVB Prague | 08/21 10:30 | - | クエンティン・メトラル/イヴ・ハウスナー v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 2-0 | |
FIVB Prague | 08/20 13:40 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ロビン・ゾーヴァ/ルーカス・プレッツシュナー | 1-2 | |
FIVB Prague | 08/20 09:30 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Oliva/Dzavoronok | 2-1 | |
CEV欧州選手権 | 08/13 11:00 | 7 | Leshukov I / Semenov K v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 2-1 | |
CEV欧州選手権 | 08/12 14:00 | 1 | Bykanov R / Likholetov A v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 0-2 | |
CEV欧州選手権 | 08/12 08:00 | 1 | Thole J / Wickler C v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 2-0 | |
ドイツビーチツアー ベルリン | 08/01 08:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ジョナス・ラインハルト/ミラン・シーヴァーズ | 0-2 | |
ドイツビーチツアー ベルリン | 07/31 13:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Wolf/Wolf | 2-0 | |
GBT Konigs Wusterhausen | 07/25 12:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Bergmann P A / Harms Y | 1-2 | |
GBT Konigs Wusterhausen | 07/25 08:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ポール・ベッカー/ドリンガー | 0-2 | |
GBT Konigs Wusterhausen | 07/24 14:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ヨナス・サグステッター/サグステッター | 2-0 | |
GBT Konigs Wusterhausen | 07/24 07:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Maurer L / Rudolf N |
|
|
GBT Konigs Wusterhausen | 07/23 13:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Scott J / Sprung P | 14-5 | |
FIVB Gstaad | 07/08 08:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Krasilnikov V / Stoyanovskiy O | 1-2 | |
FIVB Gstaad | 07/07 10:00 | - | マルコ・クラッティガー/Breer v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 2-1 | |
FIVB Gstaad | 07/06 16:00 | - | Horl/Kindl v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | Walkover | |
CEV Continental Cup | 06/25 09:30 | - | マルコ・クラッティガー/Breer v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 21-19 | |
CEV Continental Cup | 06/24 12:22 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Huerta Pastor A / Menendez Ortego C | 17-21 | |
GBT Dusseldorf | 06/14 16:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Wolf/Wolf | 2-0 | |
GBT Dusseldorf | 06/14 12:00 | - | Ehlers N / Fluggen L v Walkenhorst A / Winter S | 2-0 | |
GBT Dusseldorf | 06/13 15:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ヨナサン・エルドマン/テオ・ティンマーマン | 2-0 | |
GBT Dusseldorf | 06/12 14:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v ヨナス・サグステッター/サグステッター | 2-0 | |
GBT Dusseldorf | 06/12 09:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Hauschild/Karpa | 2-0 | |
New Beach Order Dusseldorf | 05/24 11:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Kuhlborn/Stadie | 2-0 | |
New Beach Order Dusseldorf | 05/23 11:00 | - | Walkenhorst A / Winter S v Harms/Peemuller | 2-0 |