ITF M15ブカレスト |
05/22 08:30 |
62 |
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M15ブカレスト |
05/26 06:50 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ジェイミー・フロイド・ アンジェル
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ヤシ・チャレンジャー |
09/12 09:45 |
- |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
フェリペ・M・R・アウベス
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15ブカレスト |
09/08 10:30 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
チモフェイ・スカトフ
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15アンタルヤ |
02/05 09:45 |
25 |
デビッド・ジョルダ・サンチス
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M15アンタルヤ |
01/29 06:00 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ピーター・ナギー
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15アンタルヤ |
11/18 07:00 |
44 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
パヴレ・ダルジェフ
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15アンタルヤ |
11/17 06:30 |
44 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
カルロ・アルベルト フォサティ
|
6-3,5-7,10-8
|
|
ITF M15アンタルヤ |
11/10 06:30 |
44 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ボローニ,アンドレア
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Brasov, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/11 12:55 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ボーサン・ドル・ジュニオール
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Brasov, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/10 08:30 |
44 |
ニクレスク,ヴィンセンティウ・アンドレイ
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Brasov, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/09 07:00 |
44 |
アブルダン・イヨアン・ダン
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15クルテア・デ・アルジェシュ |
08/21 07:00 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ラドゥ・ミハイ・パポエ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25ピテシュ |
08/13 06:00 |
54 |
マノーレ,アレクサンドル・ヴァシーレ
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M25ピテシュ |
08/12 06:00 |
54 |
パタ・ダビド
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Targu Mures, Singles M-ITF-ROU-05A |
08/07 10:00 |
25 |
ダン・アレクサンドル トメスク
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Targu Mures, Singles M-ITF-ROU-05A |
08/06 07:00 |
54 |
タトミール,ルカ・ゲオルグ
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-2,5-7,12-14
|
|
Targu Mures, Singles M-ITF-ROU-05A |
08/05 08:00 |
54 |
マーロン・ヴァンカン
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-2,1-6,8-10
|
|
Chitila, Singles M-ITF-ROU-06A |
07/31 07:00 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ジョルジ―・クラーフチェンコ
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15ブカレスト |
05/21 10:25 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ジョアン・ルーカス・レイス・ダ・シウバ
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Romania F13 |
09/12 07:15 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ギレア,ヴァシレ・アレクサントル
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Romania F12 |
09/06 11:25 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
コロヴィン,ミカイル
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Romania F11 |
08/29 07:00 |
25 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
ミルカ
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Romania F10 |
08/23 07:00 |
26 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
アジズ・ドゥーガス
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Romania F10 |
08/22 07:00 |
25 |
クラシウン,テドール・ダシアン
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Romania F9 |
08/13 07:20 |
44 |
ヴィクトル・ヴラッド・コルネア
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Romania F8 |
08/08 07:00 |
25 |
Semmler, Miguel
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Austria F5 Qual |
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
v
Cmager, Nick
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Austria F4 |
07/25 09:35 |
26 |
ステファノ・バッタグリーノ
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Austria F4 |
07/23 14:00 |
25 |
Schranz, Bernie
v
ゲオルゲスク,マテイ・アドリアン
|
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
|