ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria WD |
11/25 13:30 |
27 |
アヌーク・クーフェルマンス/スザン・ラメンズ
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 LPD Gran Canaria WD |
11/19 15:10 |
27 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
スザン・ラメンズ/エバ・ヴェダー
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
|
ITF W25 LPD Gran Canaria WD |
11/17 13:15 |
26 |
Ce/Perrin
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
4-6,6-2,6-10
|
|
Battle of the Brits Team Tennis |
08/01 14:05 |
1 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
ハリエット・ダート/サラ・ベス・グレー
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Battle of the Brits Team Tennis |
07/30 15:40 |
1 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
サラ・ベス・グレー/シルバ
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
UK Progress Tour Women |
07/18 13:05 |
1 |
Arbuthnott E / Popescu A
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
UK Progress Tour Women |
07/17 13:45 |
- |
ジョディ・アンナ・バレージ/フレヤ・クリスティ
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
Cancelled
|
|
UK Progress Tour Women |
07/16 15:20 |
- |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
Arbuthnott E / Popescu A
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UK Progress Tour Women |
07/14 15:00 |
- |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
アレン,ヴィクトリア / ヒル,サシャ
|
6-7,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF W25サンダーランド女子ダブルス |
02/29 13:25 |
29 |
セルヴィノ・ルイス,セリア / グティエレス・カラスコ,マリア
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25サンダーランド女子ダブルス |
02/28 14:50 |
28 |
リー,サラ / ムンティアン,ヴィクトリア
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25サンダーランド女子ダブルス |
02/27 16:55 |
27 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
クリスティ,フレヤ / ワチャズィク,ジュリア
|
3-6,6-3,10-3
|
|
ITF W25サンダーランド女子ダブルス |
02/25 14:30 |
26 |
モルトン・E/モルトン・K
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25グラスゴー女子ダブルス |
02/20 15:10 |
27 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
パール,ラウラ・イオアナ / ワチャズィク,ジュリア
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25グラスゴー女子ダブルス |
02/19 17:00 |
26 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
ピタク・A/ピタク・K
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Manchester, Doubles W-ITF-GBR-06A |
06/14 17:00 |
27 |
ブローディ・N/ムハンマド・A
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Manchester, Doubles W-ITF-GBR-06A |
06/13 17:40 |
26 |
トモヴァ・V/ヴィッカリー・S
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/24 09:30 |
29 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/23 11:00 |
28 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
アイニトディノワ,ゴザール / プリビロワ,アナ
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/22 11:30 |
27 |
アポンナセンコ,ヴァシリア / ヴァンランゲンドンク,エリッサ
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/20 12:00 |
26 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
コベルト,マデリーン / マルムクヴィスト,リネア
|
6-3,5-7,10-7
|
|
ITF Women Ramat Hasharon WD |
03/17 09:50 |
29 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
ローマー,シャーロット / ワーナー,キャロライン
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Ramat Hasharon WD |
03/16 11:10 |
28 |
ス,チン・ウェン / プリビロワ,アナスタシア
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Ramat Hasharon WD |
03/15 12:55 |
27 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
アイニトディノワ,ゴザール / プリビロワ,アナ
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Ramat Hasharon WD |
03/13 13:40 |
26 |
コベルト,マデリーン / マルムクヴィスト,リネア
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/22 15:20 |
29 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
バソルズ・リベラ・M/パヨーラ・J
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/21 13:10 |
28 |
マシーニ,マリア / ペレス・アスコイティア,オルガ
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/20 14:30 |
27 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
Brouleau L / Reddy S S
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Madrid WD |
09/18 11:00 |
26 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
v
Alkio A / Edibson Messiah D
|
6-1,6-2
|
|