ITF Women Shymkent |
04/18 06:50 |
25 |
Puchkova, Olga
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
6-4,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
04/10 08:25 |
25 |
[451] オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
Sharifova, Ksenija
[459] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A |
12/11 10:00 |
29 |
オルガ・サエズ・ラーラ
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A |
12/10 09:00 |
28 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
シャーロット ローマー
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A |
12/09 12:00 |
27 |
イレーネ・B・エスコリウエラ
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
|
Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A |
12/08 09:30 |
26 |
アリシア・H・リナナ リナナ
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A |
12/06 09:00 |
25 |
アンジェラ フィタ・ボルダ
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Castellon |
11/30 12:35 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
ミリアム・B・ブルガル
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/25 10:00 |
27 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
キリン・ルモワン
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/24 10:00 |
26 |
ジル・タイシュマン
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/24 01:33 |
- |
ジル・タイシュマン
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/23 12:30 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
アレクサンドラ カダントゥ
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Valencia Qual |
11/20 12:00 |
54 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
シャーロット ローマー
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Valencia Qual |
11/19 14:10 |
54 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
ルシア・コルテス・リョルカ
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
Benicarlo, Singles W-C10-ESP-18A |
11/17 09:00 |
26 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
ヌリア・パリザス
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Benicarlo, Singles W-C10-ESP-18A |
11/15 09:50 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
クリスティーナ・ブチャ
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Vinaros, Singles W-C10-ESP-17A |
11/12 10:00 |
28 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
ジェシカ・ポンシェ
|
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
Vinaros, Singles W-C10-ESP-17A |
11/11 09:00 |
27 |
Reddy, Snehadevi S
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Vinaros, Singles W-C10-ESP-17A |
11/10 09:00 |
26 |
イヴァ・プリモラッチ
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
1-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
Vinaros, Singles W-C10-ESP-17A |
11/08 10:05 |
25 |
クラウディア ホステ・フェレール
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/30 08:55 |
- |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
Perez Rojas, Guadalupe
|
5-7,6-2,5-1
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/29 22:00 |
29 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
Perez Rojas, Guadalupe
|
5-7,6-2,6-1
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/28 22:00 |
28 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
イリーナ・フェテカウ
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/27 22:00 |
27 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
エマニュエレ ジラード
|
Retired
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/26 22:00 |
26 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
Napolitano, Veronica
|
3-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/25 11:16 |
- |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
イバーニア・マルティニッチ
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/24 22:00 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
v
イバーニア・マルティニッチ
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/21 08:40 |
27 |
ノエリア・ゼバロス
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
2-6,7-6,6-0
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/20 12:40 |
26 |
Bredl, Natasha
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/18 09:00 |
25 |
Guimaraes Bueno, Flavia
v
オレクサンドラ・コラシュヴィリ
|
1-6,1-6
|
|