Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 15:30 |
- |
イゴール・スコバティ
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 14:00 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 13:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Pidleteichuk, Petro
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 12:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
イゴール・スコバティ
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 11:00 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/25 10:30 |
- |
Pidleteichuk, Petro
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 21:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
オレクシィ・メトラ
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 20:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Kalenik, Sergey
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 19:00 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Deynega, Maksim
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 18:30 |
- |
オレクシィ・メトラ
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 17:30 |
- |
Kalenik, Sergey
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/24 16:00 |
- |
Deynega, Maksim
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/23 10:45 |
- |
ドミートロ シュキン
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/23 09:15 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/23 08:45 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Deynega, Kirill
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/23 07:45 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
ドミートロ シュキン
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/23 06:15 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/23 05:45 |
- |
Deynega, Kirill
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/22 21:30 |
- |
Zavinskiy, Sergey
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/22 20:00 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/22 19:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Dmitriy Batyuk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/22 18:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Zavinskiy, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/22 17:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/22 16:30 |
- |
Dmitriy Batyuk
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 23:15 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 22:45 |
- |
ドミートロ シュキン
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 21:45 |
- |
Andrii Rehush
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 20:15 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 19:45 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
ドミートロ シュキン
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
04/20 18:45 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Andrii Rehush
|
L |
0-3
|
|