ALF Championship, First League |
10/17 18:50 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Akademika Kosmos
|
W |
8-0
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
10/10 17:30 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Urozhaynaya
|
L |
1-7
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
10/03 15:00 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Traktor
|
L |
0-1
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
09/26 16:15 |
- |
Uni Minsk
v
Curva Nord
|
L |
2-1
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
09/17 17:35 |
- |
Dinamo Living Air
v
Curva Nord
|
L |
3-2
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
09/12 15:05 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Eksitek
|
D |
2-2
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
09/05 15:50 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Zvezda Vvs
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
08/22 17:50 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
University
|
W |
2-0
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
08/15 16:35 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Volat Capital
|
W |
4-0
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
08/09 17:35 |
- |
Gazgolder
v
Curva Nord
|
L |
3-1
|
|
ALF Cup |
08/01 17:50 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Gazgolder
|
L |
2-4
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
07/11 14:20 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Akademika Kosmos
|
D |
2-2
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
07/04 15:05 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Dinamo Living Air
|
W |
3-0
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
06/27 14:30 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Goryn
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
06/21 17:00 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Gazgolder
|
W |
2-1
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
06/06 13:20 |
- |
Urozhaynaya
v
Curva Nord
|
L |
2-1
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
06/02 18:15 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Eksitek
|
L |
2-3
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
05/16 17:30 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Traktor
|
L |
1-2
|
|
ALF Cup |
05/11 14:10 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Sputnik
|
W |
1-0
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
05/02 17:35 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Syabar Instat
|
L |
3-4
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
04/25 14:30 |
- |
Uni Minsk
v
Curva Nord
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
04/17 16:15 |
- |
Zvezda Vvs
v
Curva Nord
|
W |
1-6
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
04/11 16:20 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Curva Nord
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
04/04 16:20 |
- |
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
v
Curva Nord
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Winter Cup |
03/28 17:20 |
- |
Traktor
v
Curva Nord
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Winter Cup |
03/14 16:00 |
- |
Sanderlend
v
Curva Nord
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Winter Cup |
02/27 14:00 |
- |
Bht
v
Curva Nord
|
W |
0-2
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
12/06 15:50 |
- |
Volat Capital
v
Curva Nord
|
L |
1-0
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
11/29 16:30 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Syabar-Berton Li
|
W |
3-2
|
|
ALF Championship, First League |
11/24 17:00 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Zapad 3
|
L |
2-4
|
|