Arad, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/20 14:00 |
28 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
エライディン,バサック / ミトゥ・クリスティナ・アンドレア
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
Arad, Doubles W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/19 13:00 |
27 |
ディヌ,クリスティーナ / グジョルチェスカ,リナ
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Sezze, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-21A |
08/01 17:35 |
27 |
ダニリナ・A/ヤシナ・E
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
1-6,7-6,10-8
|
|
Sezze, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-21A |
07/31 19:05 |
26 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
クラフナー・M/ゾトワ・M
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
11/17 11:00 |
28 |
バクムトキナ,ポリーナ / パントゥクコワ,マグダレーナ
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
Walkover
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
11/16 12:20 |
27 |
ホラツコワ,ガブリエラ / パントゥコワ,ガブリエラ
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
11/15 10:55 |
26 |
Iansitova S / Shleptsova A
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Mamaia WD |
08/31 14:10 |
27 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
エネ,クリスティナ / ペパー,アレクサンドラ
|
3-6,7-6,4-10
|
|
ITF Women Mamaia WD |
08/30 13:40 |
26 |
Arcangioli M / Perez Rojas G
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
6-2,1-6,7-10
|
|
ITF Women Focsani WD |
07/07 12:00 |
28 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
ガヴリラ,オアナ / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Focsani WD |
07/06 15:00 |
27 |
カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / プリサカリュ,アンドリーア
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
2-6,6-1,6-10
|
|
ITF Women Focsani WD |
07/04 16:55 |
26 |
Bogdan I / Negoita M V
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Curtea de Arges WD |
06/16 14:00 |
29 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
Hristea C-E / Tatarus G N
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Curtea de Arges WD |
06/15 14:15 |
28 |
ブルガール・M・B/エネ・C
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF Women Curtea de Arges WD |
06/13 14:30 |
26 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
Ivascu I M / Minca I
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
06/01 11:55 |
27 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
Nitescu A M / Njoze M
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
05/26 11:45 |
28 |
Konig P / Negreanu D
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
2-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
05/25 14:30 |
27 |
Bhunu V / Njuki B
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
05/23 12:00 |
26 |
Luikham J / Njoze M
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
03/03 11:45 |
29 |
Frolova A / Tarasova A
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
03/02 11:30 |
28 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
エヴティモワ,ディア / フォミーナ,アレナ
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
03/01 13:45 |
27 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
Herazo Gonzalez M F / Negreanu D
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-31A |
02/27 10:55 |
26 |
フラバロワ・K/トマノワ・N
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau WD |
09/28 12:15 |
27 |
マリナ・コルブ/Kolb
v
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau WD |
09/26 13:25 |
26 |
クラチウン・G・A/ジオロアイエ・I・G
v
Fedoryshyn A / Helbet J
|
3-6,7-6,10-7
|
|