UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
09/04 05:00 |
- |
ニコル パレチェク
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
09/03 08:00 |
- |
Darya Velikova
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
3-6,2-5
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
09/02 06:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
イザベル・クズマノフ
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
09/01 06:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
サラ・グヴォゼノヴィッチ
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/31 06:30 |
- |
クセニア・ラスクトヴァ
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/30 05:00 |
- |
センカ・デレティッチ
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/28 05:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ウラドレナ・ボコヴァ
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/27 05:00 |
- |
シャネル・イアコーニ
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/25 05:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ニコル パレチェク
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/24 05:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
アンドレア・アマリア ロシュカ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/23 06:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ダリア シャラモノワ
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ソフィア女子 |
08/22 06:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
イザベル・クズマノフ
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/22 06:30 |
- |
Carmen Andreea Herea
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/21 13:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/19 09:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
デニサ・E プレサ
|
6-7,6-1,6-0
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/19 05:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
馬 姝玥(マー・シュユェ)
|
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/16 05:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ステファナ・ラザール
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
05/04 08:55 |
25 |
キアーラ トマセティ
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
05/03 07:00 |
62 |
コラル・コルドブスキー
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
05/02 11:40 |
62 |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ローラ・マランデル
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
05/01 07:00 |
62 |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
v
サナ・ガラカニ
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
04/26 08:45 |
62 |
エレナ カーナー
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
04/25 12:05 |
62 |
Eda Arli
v
Iulia A Ionescu
|
6-7,7-5,8-10
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
04/24 09:00 |
62 |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
v
ユリアナ・トリエベ
|
7-6,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ |
04/17 07:00 |
62 |
ナタリヤ・セニック
v
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ザダル女子 |
03/10 13:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
Ema Baraniakova
|
3-6,7-5,6-1
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ザダル女子 |
03/09 10:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
Mariya Vyshkina
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ザダル女子 |
03/08 09:00 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ローラ・スヴァティコワ
|
2-6,6-0,3-5
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ザダル女子 |
03/07 10:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ボヤナ マリンコビッチ
|
2-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ザダル女子 |
03/05 08:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
ボヤナ マリンコビッチ
|
0-6,3-6
|
|