エストニア IIリーガ | 04/20 17:00 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v ヴェンドラJKヴァプルス | L | 0-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 11/08 17:00 | - | Saku Sporting v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 2-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 11/03 18:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v ヴェンドラJKヴァプルス | W | 3-0 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 10/19 17:00 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v SAUE JK LAAGRI | W | 6-2 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 10/12 17:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v ラプラマー | W | 3-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 10/08 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 2-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 09/29 17:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v FCコーセー | W | 7-0 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 09/17 11:00 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v ケイラJK | W | 3-2 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 09/10 15:30 | - | JK Tabasalu U21 v FCフローラタリンIII | W | 0-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 08/31 16:00 | - | パルヌJK ポセイドン・ニルバーナ v FCフローラタリンIII | W | 1-9 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 08/27 12:00 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v Parnu JK Tervis | W | 10-4 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 08/20 16:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri II v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 2-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 08/11 16:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v FC Nomme United U21 | W | 2-1 | |
エストニア スモールカップ | 07/31 16:30 | - | パイデ・リナメースコンド III v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 3-2 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 07/27 16:00 | - | ヴェンドラJKヴァプルス v FCフローラタリンIII | D | 1-1 | |
エストニア スモールカップ | 06/26 16:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v SC リユナイティド | W | 7-6 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 06/16 16:00 | - | SAUE JK LAAGRI v FCフローラタリンIII | W | 1-3 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 06/10 12:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v Saku Sporting | W | 4-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 06/01 16:00 | - | ラプラマー v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 4-2 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 05/27 16:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | W | 2-1 | |
エストニア スモールカップ | 05/23 16:30 | - | FCマクサトランスポート v FCフローラタリンIII | W | 0-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 05/18 16:00 | - | FCコーセー v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 2-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 05/13 14:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v パルヌJK ポセイドン・ニルバーナ | W | 4-0 | |
エストニア スモールカップ | 05/07 08:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v コトラ・ヤーヴェJKヤーヴェ | W | 6-0 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 04/30 14:00 | - | ケイラJK v FCフローラタリンIII | W | 1-3 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 04/23 16:00 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v JK Tabasalu U21 | W | 4-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 04/14 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Tervis v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 6-2 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 04/06 17:30 | - | FCフローラタリンIII v Harju JK Laagri II | W | 3-1 | |
エストニア IIリーガ | 04/03 16:30 | - | FC Nomme United U21 v FCフローラタリンIII | W | 1-3 | |
エストニア エシリーガB | 11/20 10:00 | - | タリンナJKレギオンII v FCフローラタリンIII | L | 2-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.