UTRプロ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/04 11:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
シャネル・イアコーニ
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
UTRプロ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/03 08:00 |
- |
ステファナ・ラザール
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-7,6-2,3-6
|
|
UTRプロ・ブカレスト女子 |
05/02 08:32 |
- |
カローラ・パトリシア・ベジェナル
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35アンタルヤ |
02/18 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Vanja Gudelj
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25スロボジア |
09/17 09:30 |
62 |
マリー・ヴォクト
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25バルナ |
09/13 11:30 |
25 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
ジュリー・ストロプロヴァ
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25バルナ |
09/10 09:30 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Rebeka Antal
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15ブザウ |
09/05 06:30 |
25 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Doga Turkmen
|
7-5,1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15ブザウ |
09/04 06:00 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
ジュリア・クリスティアーナ・チルステア
|
6-1,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15ブザウ |
09/03 07:00 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
テルレツカ,オルガ
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15ブラショフ |
08/29 07:00 |
62 |
Beverley Nyangon
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15ブラショフ |
08/28 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
ジゼル・M・S・フェルナンデス
|
6-4,0-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15ブラショフ |
08/27 09:30 |
62 |
Andra Maria Simion
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15ブラショフ |
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
アレクサンドラ アザルコ
|
7-6,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W25ビストリツァ |
08/13 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
セルマ・ステファニア・カダル
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15バカウ |
07/10 09:00 |
62 |
アリーナ ツルパレビッチ
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15バカウ |
07/09 09:30 |
62 |
Andra Maria Simion
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
UTRプロ・テッサロニキ女子 |
06/04 05:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
ステファナ・ラザール
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
UTRプロ・テッサロニキ女子 |
06/03 05:00 |
- |
Marianthi Christoforidou
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTRプロ・テッサロニキ女子 |
06/02 05:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Jana Stojanova
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTRプロ・テッサロニキ女子 |
05/31 06:30 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
アティナ ピッタ
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTRプロ・テッサロニキ女子 |
05/30 07:23 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
シルビア・マリア・コスタケ
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
UTRプロ・テッサロニキ女子 |
05/29 05:00 |
- |
Mihaela Tsoneva
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-1,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15クルシュムリースカ・バニャ |
04/16 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
リー・エレンダ
|
6-0,6-7,10-12
|
|
UTRプロ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
03/18 09:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
ミレラ・シュクンボワ
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTRプロ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
03/17 07:30 |
- |
ステファナ・ラザール
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
UTRプロ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
03/16 06:00 |
- |
ボリスラバ ボツシャロワ
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
UTRプロ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
03/15 06:00 |
- |
エカテリーナ カジオノワ
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
12/03 06:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Yoanna Radulova
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
12/01 09:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
アルムデナ S
|
6-4,6-3
|
|