ITF W15カンクン |
02/21 14:00 |
27 |
タイサ・グラナ・ペドレッティ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W15カンクン |
02/20 17:40 |
26 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
アントニア サムディオ
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15カンクン |
02/19 14:00 |
25 |
サビーナ・ダダシウ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15カンクン |
02/13 15:40 |
26 |
ダーシャ イヴァノワ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W15カンクン |
02/11 14:00 |
25 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
Lavender, Elyse
|
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/05 17:00 |
54 |
ルイーザ・ステファニー
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/04 19:00 |
54 |
ララ・エスカウリザ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-3,4-6,8-10
|
|
Asuncion, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-PAR-02A |
10/28 14:30 |
54 |
マリア・ルーデス・カール
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15ブエノスアイレス |
10/11 19:30 |
27 |
ギエルミナ・ナヤ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15ブエノスアイレス |
10/10 13:00 |
- |
アンフィサ ダニルチェンコ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
1-6,1-4
|
|
ITF W15ブエノスアイレス |
10/10 13:00 |
26 |
アンフィサ ダニルチェンコ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15ブエノスアイレス |
10/09 16:10 |
25 |
Candela Bugnon
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-ITF-CHI-02A |
10/06 13:30 |
29 |
ブリト,フェルナンダ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-ITF-CHI-02A |
10/05 14:55 |
28 |
マリア・P・ペレス
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-1,1-6,6-7
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-ITF-CHI-02A |
10/04 13:30 |
27 |
メル・E・R・ゴンザレス
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-ITF-CHI-02A |
10/03 15:25 |
26 |
Carpio, Tatiana
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-ITF-CHI-02A |
10/02 14:25 |
25 |
ロシオ・D・メルロ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15サンパウロ |
09/27 14:00 |
27 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
タイサ・グラナ・ペドレッティ
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15サンパウロ |
09/26 14:00 |
26 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
アレクサ ピット
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15サンパウロ |
09/24 18:00 |
25 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
メリッサ・モラールズ
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15ブエノスアイレス |
09/19 14:10 |
26 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
ファルーラ・ディ・パルマ,アンドレア・アゴスティナ
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15ブエノスアイレス |
09/17 18:15 |
25 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
アントニア サムディオ
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15ブエノスアイレス |
09/11 12:00 |
25 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
フアナ・ララナガ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25エルエスピナル |
07/31 13:55 |
25 |
シャリマー・タルビ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
6-2,0-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W25エルエスピナル |
07/30 07:30 |
45 |
Anita Husaric
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25エルエスピナル |
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
レトルティージョ・ソイラス,アルバ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/27 08:00 |
26 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
ファニー・オストランド
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/26 08:00 |
25 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
ナザリンカ,ダリア
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/23 09:00 |
29 |
エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ
v
ガンガ,エウヘニア
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/22 09:00 |
28 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア
v
アンナ トゥラティ
|
6-2,6-1
|
|