ITF Women Rotterdam |
08/22 09:20 |
25 |
クラウディア ホステ・フェレール
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Oldenzaal |
08/15 12:35 |
25 |
Heinrichs, Laura
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Oldenzaal |
08/14 07:30 |
62 |
エバ・ヴェダー
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Oldenzaal |
08/12 07:30 |
62 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
Bosch, Maria Virginia
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
U18 親善試合 |
07/08 14:00 |
62 |
アニック メルハース
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Den Haag Qual |
07/01 08:00 |
62 |
マエオス・ブーグラート
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Den Haag Qual |
06/30 07:00 |
62 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
Luttikhuis, BO
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Alkmaar |
06/24 09:00 |
54 |
Iansitova, Svetlana
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Alkmaar |
06/23 08:00 |
54 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
Luttikhuis, BO
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/05 07:30 |
44 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
Davidescu, Gabriela Ana Maria
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/04 09:30 |
44 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
Ciutescu, Francesca Dorothea
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/01 08:00 |
26 |
カートライト,ケリー
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
02/28 08:00 |
25 |
Vlajic, Tina
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
02/25 08:00 |
54 |
アネタ ラボウトコワ
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
02/24 08:00 |
54 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
トマザニ,マグダ
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
NKロト・テニス 女子 |
12/13 17:30 |
- |
Ewijk, Chayenne
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual |
12/04 06:30 |
54 |
ペトラ・ヤヌスコワ
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual |
11/27 08:30 |
54 |
リンダ・ガラジャー,エミリー
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual |
11/26 08:50 |
54 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
Ilowska, Caroline
|
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual |
11/19 07:00 |
54 |
アドラー,ロウ
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
11/03 10:50 |
27 |
ブラーニ,フランチェスカ
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
11/02 13:15 |
26 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
ガイア・スクアルチャルピ
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/31 11:20 |
25 |
アニック メルハース
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/22 08:30 |
54 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
Esteve Mendez, Olga
|
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/17 10:35 |
25 |
マコルキナ,アナ
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
3-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W-C10-TUN-27A |
10/16 08:30 |
54 |
マグダレナ・ストイルコフスカ
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
3-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Schoonhoven |
08/29 13:00 |
25 |
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
v
マトヴィイェンコ,リサ
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Rotterdam |
08/23 09:30 |
25 |
ポーラ・オルマエチェア
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Oldenzaal |
08/16 11:20 |
25 |
ストゥー,ジュリエッテ・マリア・ジョセフィン
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Oldenzaal |
08/15 08:00 |
62 |
Jillissen, Jamie
v
Gouvernante, Donnaroza
|
2-6,2-6
|
|