07/20 20:00 |
- |
プロットゥル・レイキャビク/SR II U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
2-5
|
06/29 18:00 |
- |
ケプラビーク/レイニュー/ヴィディルU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
3-1
|
06/16 19:30 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
IR/レティールII U19
|
D |
0-0
|
06/07 18:00 |
- |
KR/KV U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
4-0
|
06/01 18:37 |
- |
ヴァルル/KH U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
2-3
|
05/10 20:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
プロットゥル・レイキャビク/SR II U19
|
W |
7-1
|
05/04 18:30 |
- |
ヴィキングル・レイキャヴィークU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
5-1
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
トールU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
6-0
|
09/28 18:19 |
- |
レイクニール/KB U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
1-4
|
09/18 18:00 |
- |
KR/KV U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
D |
2-2
|
09/10 19:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ブレイザブリク/アウグナブリク/スマリII U19
|
L |
1-4
|
08/31 18:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ケプラビーク/レイニュー/ヴィディルU19
|
W |
3-2
|
08/25 17:00 |
- |
HK/ユミル・コーパヴォグルU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
D |
2-2
|
07/29 19:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
レイクニール/KB U19
|
W |
8-0
|
07/21 18:00 |
- |
ヴァルル/KH U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
D |
4-4
|
07/15 19:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
フラム
|
W |
4-1
|
07/05 14:00 |
- |
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
v
KR/KV U19
|
L |
2-4
|
07/01 18:00 |
- |
ブレイザブリク/アウグナブリク/スマリII U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
1-4
|
06/22 18:00 |
- |
ケプラヴィーク
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
5-1
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
HK/ユミル・コーパヴォグルU19
|
W |
4-2
|
08/19 18:59 |
- |
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
v
セールフォス/HAM/AEG/AR U19
|
W |
6-2
|
08/12 18:52 |
- |
ニャルズヴィークU19
v
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
|
W |
0-2
|
07/21 14:00 |
- |
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
v
ブレイザブリク・
|
D |
3-3
|
06/30 14:02 |
- |
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
v
UIA U19
|
W |
7-0
|
06/10 14:02 |
- |
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
v
ニャルズヴィークU19
|
W |
7-1
|
09/19 17:07 |
- |
レイクニール/KB U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
4-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
トールU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
4-0
|
09/13 20:20 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
FHハフナルフィヨルズゥルU19
|
L |
0-4
|
09/01 12:36 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ボルスングルU19
|
L |
2-4
|
08/26 13:10 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
トールU19
|
W |
4-0
|