02/05 16:30 |
- |
[8]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ヒミク・ヴォスクレセンスク
[7]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/03 16:30 |
- |
[8]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
HCリャザン
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/27 15:00 |
- |
[26]
イシュタール・イジェフスク
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
01/25 15:30 |
- |
[2]
ネフチャニク・アルメティエフスク
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
[11]
トロス・ネフテカムスク
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[25]
モロット-プリカムイェペルミ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
01/17 14:00 |
- |
[5]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ラーダトリヤッチ
[18]
|
W |
7-1
|
01/15 16:30 |
- |
[5]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
CSK VVS
[22]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/13 16:30 |
- |
[6]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
Bars
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/11 16:30 |
- |
[8]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ディゼルペンザ
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[8]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
モロット-プリカムイェペルミ
[25]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/29 11:00 |
- |
[18]
エルマク・アンガルスク
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[10]
|
W |
0-5
|
12/27 10:00 |
- |
[15]
ソコル・クラスノヤルスク
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
[4]
メタルルグ・ノボクズネツク
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[12]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
[14]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
SKA-ネヴァ
[19]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/18 16:30 |
- |
[15]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
HCタンボフ
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/14 16:30 |
- |
[15]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ブランボロネジ
[23]
|
W |
6-2
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ゴーニヤクウカリー
|
- |
View
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
[17]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
HCロストフ
[10]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
[12]
HCチェルメット
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[16]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
[24]
ザウラリークルガン
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/03 13:30 |
- |
[8]
ゴーニヤクウカリー
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/01 13:30 |
- |
[18]
ユジニー・ウラル・オルスク
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/25 16:30 |
- |
[10]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
HCチェルメット
[14]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
[11]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ユジニー・ウラル・オルスク
[19]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[11]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ゴーニヤクウカリー
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[14]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ザウラリークルガン
[24]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/12 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA-ネヴァ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/08 10:00 |
- |
[13]
HCロストフ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/06 16:00 |
- |
[23]
ブランボロネジ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|