11/14 21:00 |
- |
オンセ・ロボス・チャルチュアパ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
1-1
|
11/03 21:00 |
- |
ADインテル・サン・サルヴァドール
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
0-0
|
10/24 16:30 |
- |
CDヴェンダヴァル
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
2-2
|
10/10 17:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
ムニシパルFC
|
W |
3-2
|
09/04 21:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
CDヴェンダヴァル
|
W |
5-2
|
09/01 21:00 |
- |
CDサン・パブロ・ムニシパル
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
0-0
|
08/22 21:00 |
- |
ムニシパルFC
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
W |
0-1
|
02/22 21:00 |
- |
イロパネコ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
1-1
|
02/16 21:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
CDタイタン
|
D |
0-0
|
02/12 21:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
ADサンタロサ・グアチピリン
|
D |
2-2
|
02/09 17:00 |
- |
オンセ・ロボス・チャルチュアパ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
1-1
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
CDヴェンダヴァル
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
1-1
|
12/29 20:30 |
- |
CDプラテンセ・ザカテコルカ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
L |
3-2
|
12/21 21:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
CDプラテンセ・ザカテコルカ
|
D |
1-1
|
12/15 20:30 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
ブルホス・マリオ・カルボFC
|
W |
1-0
|
12/08 21:00 |
- |
ブルホス・マリオ・カルボFC
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
0-0
|
11/10 20:30 |
- |
CDサン・パブロ・ムニシパル
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
2-2
|
10/26 21:00 |
- |
ADサンタロサ・グアチピリン
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 21:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
イロパネコ
|
D |
1-1
|
10/19 21:00 |
- |
アトレティコマルテ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
3-3
|
10/13 21:00 |
- |
ADフアユア
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
L |
3-1
|
09/25 21:00 |
- |
CDヴェンダヴァル
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
W |
0-1
|
09/15 17:00 |
- |
オンセ・ロボス・チャルチュアパ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
L |
5-1
|
09/04 21:00 |
- |
イロパネコ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
1-1
|
08/18 21:00 |
- |
ブルホス・マリオ・カルボFC
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 21:00 |
- |
ADサンタロサ・グアチピリン
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
W |
3-4
|
04/07 21:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
ブルホス・マリオ・カルボFC
|
D |
1-1
|
03/24 21:00 |
- |
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
v
イロパネコ
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 17:00 |
- |
オンセ・ロボス・チャルチュアパ
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
W |
1-2
|
03/10 17:30 |
- |
CDヴェンダヴァル
v
CDレーシング・ジュニオール・デ・アルメニア
|
L |
1-0
|