03/28 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 08:00 |
- |
エニセイ-2ユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
ノヴァ2
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ゼニト-UORユース
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-1
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
バークティ・ウララ・ユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
エニセイ-2ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
ノヴァ2
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 07:00 |
- |
ノヴァ2
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 15:00 |
- |
ファケルユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ノヴァ2
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ファケルユース
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ユキオル・ユグラ・ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-2
|
01/09 13:15 |
- |
ユキオル・ユグラ・ユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ゼニト-UORユース
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 11:30 |
- |
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
W |
2-3
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
ディナモ-2-LOユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-1
|
12/18 13:00 |
- |
ゼニト-UORユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ディナモ-2-LOユース
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ディナモ-オリンプユース
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 15:30 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 16:30 |
- |
ディナモ-オリンプユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 16:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
ネフチャニク・オレンブルクUORユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
W |
1-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
バークティ・ウララ・ユース
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
ネフチャニク・オレンブルクUORユース
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
バークティ・ウララ・ユース
|
L |
0-3
|