05/04 11:00 |
2 |
[2]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
UGNTU-VNZM
[4]
|
L |
32-35
|
05/03 11:30 |
1 |
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
コスチュク・ヴォルゴグラード
|
L |
26-36
|
04/23 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
ペルムスキー・メドヴェディ
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
L |
33-26
|
04/20 11:00 |
1 |
ディナモ・チェリャビンスク
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
|
L |
24-21
|
03/23 13:00 |
1 |
[5]
SKIFクラスノダール
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
L |
26-22
|
03/20 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
ダイナモビクター
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
D |
25-25
|
03/10 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
L |
16-33
|
02/23 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
コスチュク・ヴォルゴグラード
[11]
|
W |
34-32
|
02/11 13:30 |
1 |
[12]
UGNTU-VNZM
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[10]
|
W |
21-23
|
02/05 13:30 |
1 |
[9]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
HCスパルタクモスクワ
[1]
|
L |
21-30
|
01/31 13:30 |
1 |
[9]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
ディナモアストラハン
[8]
|
L |
25-31
|
12/13 13:30 |
1 |
[9]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
SGAUサラトフ
[4]
|
L |
28-33
|
12/02 09:00 |
1 |
[10]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
ペルムスキー・メドヴェディ
[8]
|
W |
27-24
|
11/27 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
チェーホフスキー・メドヴェディ
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
L |
33-23
|
11/25 09:00 |
1 |
[5]
SGAUサラトフ
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
L |
29-20
|
11/20 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
UGNTU-VNZM
[12]
|
W |
27-22
|
11/15 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
ディナモアストラハン
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[10]
|
L |
29-24
|
11/12 14:30 |
1 |
[12]
コスチュク・ヴォルゴグラード
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
L |
33-26
|
11/04 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
ディナモ・チェリャビンスク
[11]
|
L |
25-26
|
10/12 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
SKIFクラスノダール
[6]
|
W |
26-21
|
09/25 13:00 |
1 |
[9]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
チェーホフスキー・メドヴェディ
[5]
|
L |
21-35
|
09/20 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
L |
21-19
|
09/17 16:30 |
1 |
[7]
HCスパルタクモスクワ
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[9]
|
L |
29-26
|
09/12 13:30 |
1 |
[6]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
ダイナモビクター
[5]
|
D |
27-27
|
05/19 10:00 |
31 |
[6]
ペルムスキー・メドヴェディ
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[8]
|
L |
28-24
|
05/14 13:30 |
31 |
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
ペルムスキー・メドヴェディ
|
L |
22-23
|
05/07 16:00 |
48 |
[4]
SKIFクラスノダール
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[8]
|
W |
25-31
|
05/03 13:30 |
48 |
[8]
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
SKIFクラスノダール
[4]
|
W |
34-29
|
04/25 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
チェーホフスキー・メドヴェディ
v
サングルチェリャビンスク
[8]
|
L |
29-24
|
04/21 09:00 |
3 |
サングルチェリャビンスク
v
チェーホフスキー・メドヴェディ
|
L |
22-37
|