03/09 13:00 |
26 |
[18]
モルドヴィア・サランスク
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
25 |
[4]
チェルタノヴォ
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/17 14:00 |
24 |
[8]
バルティカ・カリーニングラード
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/13 15:30 |
23 |
[19]
ファケルヴォロネジ
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/09 05:00 |
22 |
[8]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
FCチェイカ
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/03 16:30 |
21 |
[1]
トルペドモスクワ
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/27 05:00 |
20 |
[9]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
スパルタクモスクワII
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 15:00 |
19 |
[7]
ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/19 06:00 |
18 |
[6]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
トムスク
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/12 12:00 |
17 |
[16]
クラスノダールII
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/05 08:00 |
16 |
[6]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
FKヒムキ
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/29 14:00 |
15 |
[3]
ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
09/20 09:00 |
14 |
[5]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
FKエニセイ
[20]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/14 13:00 |
13 |
[19]
テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/07 05:00 |
12 |
[6]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
アヴァンガルト・クルスク
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/31 07:00 |
11 |
[9]
ルチ
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[8]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/25 07:00 |
10 |
[8]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
トルペド・アルマヴィル
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/18 14:00 |
9 |
[17]
FCニジニノヴゴロド
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/14 09:00 |
8 |
[8]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
モルドヴィア・サランスク
[20]
|
L |
1-2
|
08/10 07:00 |
7 |
[8]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
チェルタノヴォ
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/03 07:00 |
6 |
[10]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
バルティカ・カリーニングラード
[17]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/28 07:00 |
5 |
[10]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
ファケルヴォロネジ
[17]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/24 17:00 |
4 |
[9]
FCチェイカ
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[16]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/20 08:00 |
3 |
[14]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
トルペドモスクワ
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
07/13 10:00 |
2 |
[8]
スパルタクモスクワII
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/07 07:00 |
1 |
[15]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
シンニク・ヤロスラヴリ
[14]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/25 12:00 |
38 |
[16]
トルペド・アルマヴィル
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/19 07:00 |
37 |
[8]
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
v
FCニジニノヴゴロド
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/11 16:00 |
36 |
[17]
バルティカ・カリーニングラード
v
SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/04 07:00 |
35 |
[6]
SKA-ハバロフスク
v
ゼニトII
[20]
|
W |
3-1
|