08/16 16:30 |
1 |
Thole J / Wickler C
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-1
|
08/16 11:00 |
1 |
Stoyanovskiy O / Velichko I
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-1
|
08/15 16:00 |
1 |
Kantor P / Losiak B
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-0
|
08/15 10:00 |
1 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
パオロ・ニコライ/ルポ
|
1-2
|
08/04 08:30 |
1 |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
Doppler C / Horst A
|
0-2
|
08/03 08:30 |
- |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
Goncalves Felipe V / Goncalves Oliveira Junior E
|
2-0
|
08/02 10:30 |
1 |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
Koekelkoren D / Van Walle T
|
2-1
|
07/22 17:45 |
1 |
モル/ソラム
v
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
|
2-0
|
07/22 14:00 |
2 |
コンスタンチン・セミョノフ/イリヤ・レシュコフ
v
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
|
0-2
|
07/21 15:00 |
3 |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
ブロワー/Meeuwsen
|
2-1
|
07/20 18:35 |
4 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
Prudel M / Szalankiewicz J
|
2-0
|
07/13 12:00 |
1 |
Koekelkoren D / Van Walle T
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-0
|
07/12 13:00 |
1 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
オンドレイ・ペルーシ/シュヴァイナー
|
2-0
|
07/11 16:00 |
1 |
パブロ・ヘレラ・アレプズ/アドリアン・ガビラ・コラード
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-1
|
07/11 09:00 |
1 |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
Caminati M / Rossi E
|
2-0
|
03/04 16:00 |
1 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
Maior / Salgado
|
2-0
|
03/04 01:30 |
1 |
Dalhausser P / Lucena N
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-0
|
03/03 18:15 |
1 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
Kantor P / Losiak B
|
2-1
|
03/02 21:00 |
- |
Cerutti / Bruno
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
0-2
|
03/02 17:00 |
1 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
Koekelkoren D / Van Walle T
|
2-0
|
03/01 17:00 |
1 |
パオロ・ニコライ/ルポ
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-0
|
02/28 20:00 |
1 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
Bryl M / Fijalek G
|
2-0
|
08/04 09:00 |
4 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
Goncalves Oliveira Jr E / Stein A L
|
0-2
|
08/03 13:30 |
5 |
Hyden J / Doherty R
v
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
|
1-2
|
07/08 08:00 |
1 |
Bryl M / Fijalek G
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-1
|
07/07 12:00 |
1 |
サモイロフス /スメディンス
v
Stoyanovskiy O / Yarzutkin A
|
1-2
|
07/06 12:00 |
1 |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
モル/ソラム
|
1-2
|
07/01 08:30 |
1 |
パオロ・ニコライ/ルポ
v
サモイロフス /スメディンス
|
2-1
|
06/30 15:00 |
1 |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
Schumann L / Thole J
|
2-0
|
06/30 09:00 |
1 |
Samoilovs A / Smedins J
v
Stoyanovskiy O / Yarzutkin A
|
2-0
|