10/30 16:00 |
14 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ビーティヒハイム・スティーラーズ
|
L |
3-7
|
10/28 17:30 |
13 |
ESVカウフボイレン
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 15:00 |
12 |
SC RIESSERSEE
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
3-4
|
10/21 17:30 |
11 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ラーベンスブルク・タワー・スターズ
|
W |
5-2
|
10/16 16:30 |
10 |
バイロイトタイガース
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-5
|
10/14 17:30 |
9 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
アイスピラテン・クリミチャウ
|
W |
4-1
|
10/09 15:00 |
8 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
3-0
|
10/02 15:00 |
6 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
カッセルハスキー
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 17:30 |
5 |
レーベン・フランクフルト
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
6-4
|
09/25 14:00 |
4 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ハイルブロンナーEC
|
W |
5-4
|
09/23 17:30 |
3 |
ビーティヒハイム・スティーラーズ
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
7-2
|
09/18 15:00 |
2 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
スターブルス・ローゼンハイム
|
W |
7-1
|
09/16 17:30 |
1 |
ECバートナウハイム
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
3-1
|
04/05 17:30 |
2 |
ビーティヒハイム・スティーラーズ
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
2-0
|
04/03 15:00 |
2 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ビーティヒハイム・スティーラーズ
|
W |
3-2
|
04/01 17:30 |
2 |
ビーティヒハイム・スティーラーズ
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
3-2
|
03/28 15:00 |
2 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ビーティヒハイム・スティーラーズ
|
L |
3-4
|
03/26 18:30 |
2 |
ビーティヒハイム・スティーラーズ
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
5-2
|
03/24 19:00 |
3 |
フィッシュタウン・ピンギンズ・ブレーマーハーフェン
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
1-6
|
03/22 18:30 |
3 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
フィッシュタウン・ピンギンズ・ブレーマーハーフェン
|
L |
3-4
|
03/20 16:00 |
3 |
フィッシュタウン・ピンギンズ・ブレーマーハーフェン
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
4-3
|
03/18 18:30 |
3 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
フィッシュタウン・ピンギンズ・ブレーマーハーフェン
|
W |
3-2
|
03/15 19:00 |
3 |
フィッシュタウン・ピンギンズ・ブレーマーハーフェン
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-3
|
03/13 16:00 |
3 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
フィッシュタウン・ピンギンズ・ブレーマーハーフェン
|
W |
5-3
|
03/11 19:00 |
3 |
フィッシュタウン・ピンギンズ・ブレーマーハーフェン
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
3-2
|
03/08 18:30 |
14 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
アイスピラテン・クリミチャウ
|
W |
1-0
|
03/06 16:00 |
14 |
アイスピラテン・クリミチャウ
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
4-1
|
03/04 18:30 |
14 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
アイスピラテン・クリミチャウ
|
W |
2-1
|
03/01 18:30 |
52 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ESVカウフボイレン
|
W |
5-3
|
02/28 17:30 |
51 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ハイルブロンナーEC
|
W |
8-3
|