02/27 12:00 |
24 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ASKニジニノヴゴロド
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/20 15:00 |
23 |
[12]
ディナモ-LO
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/17 12:00 |
17 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ディナモモスクワ
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/14 12:00 |
22 |
[7]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ガスプロムユグラ
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 12:00 |
21 |
[7]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 12:00 |
8 |
[7]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/30 12:00 |
20 |
[7]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 14:00 |
7 |
[4]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/23 14:00 |
19 |
[4]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/16 12:00 |
18 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/06 12:00 |
16 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
クズバスケメロヴァ
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/29 16:00 |
15 |
[3]
ゼニトカザン
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 16:00 |
5 |
[5]
ディナモモスクワ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/19 13:00 |
14 |
[13]
ネフチャニク・オレンブルク
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/07 12:00 |
12 |
[7]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ウラルウファ
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/27 15:00 |
11 |
[13]
ASKニジニノヴゴロド
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/24 16:30 |
6 |
[4]
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
10 |
[7]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ディナモ-LO
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/14 13:00 |
9 |
[14]
ガスプロムユグラ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/11 09:00 |
4 |
[1]
クズバスケメロヴァ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 12:00 |
3 |
[5]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ネフチャニク・オレンブルク
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/03 10:00 |
2 |
[3]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ゼニトカザン
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/26 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
ウラルウファ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/29 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ディナモ-LO
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/22 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ゼニトカザン
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/08 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/01 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
クズバスケメロヴァ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/24 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
ガスプロムユグラ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|