02/23 11:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
サマラウィメン
|
L |
57-70
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ディナモ・ノヴォシビルスク2・ウィメン
|
L |
60-63
|
02/15 11:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ディナモ・ノヴォシビルスク2・ウィメン
|
W |
60-58
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク2・ウィメン
|
W |
67-61
|
02/11 10:49 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク2・ウィメン
|
W |
81-67
|
02/02 07:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ペレスヴェト・ロストフ地域ウィメン
|
W |
94-64
|
02/01 11:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ペレスヴェト・ロストフ地域ウィメン
|
W |
81-62
|
01/29 10:52 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ユノストウィメン
|
W |
85-60
|
01/29 07:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ユノストウィメン
|
W |
85-60
|
01/28 07:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ユノストウィメン
|
L |
48-68
|
01/19 10:54 |
- |
ディナモ・エネルギア・イヴァノヴォ
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
73-76
|
01/18 11:00 |
- |
ディナモ・エネルギア・イヴァノヴォ
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
83-94
|
01/15 11:00 |
- |
スパルタク・ノギンスク2・ウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
67-73
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
スパルタク・ノギンスク2・ウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
L |
77-59
|
12/19 13:00 |
- |
サマラウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
L |
60-58
|
12/18 13:00 |
- |
サマラウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
L |
62-58
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
ディナモ・ノヴォシビルスク2・ウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
48-76
|
12/08 06:25 |
- |
ディナモ・ノヴォシビルスク2・ウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
71-74
|
12/05 07:00 |
- |
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク2・ウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
67-76
|
12/04 07:00 |
- |
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク2・ウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
67-95
|
11/21 13:00 |
- |
Peresvet Shakhty
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
70-80
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
Peresvet Shakhty
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
L |
73-70
|
11/17 12:56 |
- |
ユノストウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
L |
66-62
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
ユノストウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
L |
66-62
|
11/16 12:54 |
- |
ユノストウィメン
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
W |
69-73
|
11/07 07:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ディナモ・エネルギア・イヴァノヴォ
|
W |
87-51
|
11/06 08:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
ディナモ・エネルギア・イヴァノヴォ
|
W |
80-67
|
11/03 07:00 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
スパルタク・ノギンスク2・ウィメン
|
W |
66-41
|
11/01 18:56 |
- |
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
v
スパルタク・ノギンスク2・ウィメン
|
W |
75-53
|
04/15 17:00 |
- |
チェルニー・メドヴェド・ポリテクニック
v
ナデジダ・オレンブルク2・ウィメン
|
L |
63-55
|