Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 18:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Nikolay Ozhiganov
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 18:00 |
- |
Surzhik, Vladimir
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 16:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Nikolay Gulevskiy
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 16:00 |
- |
Chukanov, Marat
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 15:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Lytvynenko, Oleg
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 13:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/17 13:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
イゴール・チェルネツキー
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/16 19:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
イゴール・チェルネツキー
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/16 17:30 |
- |
Kireev, Sergey
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/16 17:00 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Oleg
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/16 15:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/16 15:00 |
- |
Chukanov, Marat
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/16 14:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Nikolay Ozhiganov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/16 12:30 |
- |
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/15 18:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
イゴール・チェルネツキー
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/15 18:00 |
- |
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/15 16:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Sergey Pisklov
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/15 15:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Nikolay Ozhiganov
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/15 13:30 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Oleg
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/15 13:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Chukanov, Marat
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/10 18:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Zhuravliov, M.
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/10 18:00 |
- |
Surzhik, Vladimir
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/10 17:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Chukanov, Marat
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/10 15:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/10 15:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Lytvynenko, Oleg
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/10 13:30 |
- |
Nikolay Ozhiganov
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/10 13:00 |
- |
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 19:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Chukanov, Marat
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 17:30 |
- |
Zhuravliov, M.
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-2
|
|