Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 17:00 |
- |
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 15:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 15:00 |
- |
Nikolay Ozhiganov
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 14:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Surzhik, Vladimir
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/09 12:30 |
- |
Lytvynenko, Oleg
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/06 19:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Nikolay Ozhiganov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/06 17:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/06 17:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Surzhik, Vladimir
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/06 15:30 |
- |
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/06 15:00 |
- |
Sergey Pisklov
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/06 13:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
イゴール・チェルネツキー
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/06 13:00 |
- |
Chilikin, Aleksandr
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/05 18:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
イゴール・チェルネツキー
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/05 18:00 |
- |
Chilikin, Aleksandr
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/05 17:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Lytvynenko, Oleg
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/05 15:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/05 15:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Surzhik, Vladimir
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/05 13:30 |
- |
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/05 13:00 |
- |
Sergey Pisklov
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/01 11:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Chukanov, Marat
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/01 10:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Sergey Pisklov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/01 09:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/01 08:30 |
- |
Chukanov, Marat
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/01 07:30 |
- |
Sergey Pisklov
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
11/01 06:00 |
- |
ウラジスラフ・コヴァレンコ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/30 19:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Sergey Pisklov
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/30 17:30 |
- |
Chukanov, Marat
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/30 17:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
v
Ivan Bondarenko
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/30 15:30 |
- |
Nikolay Ozhiganov
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/30 15:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー・フセーエフ
v
ヴィタリー ハムルダ
|
L |
3-0
|
|