アルゼンチン トルネオ・プリフェデラル | 06/22 00:45 | - | ロサリオ・セントラル v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | L | 81-58 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 05/29 22:00 | - | レガタス・デ・サンニコラス v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | L | 84-75 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 05/28 22:00 | - | レガタス・デ・サンニコラス v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | L | 113-82 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 05/25 23:30 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v レガタス・デ・サンニコラス | W | 93-66 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 05/21 23:30 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v スポーツ・クラブ・カナデンセ | W | 67-58 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 05/21 00:00 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v Cañadense | W | 101-66 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 05/17 00:00 | - | Cañadense v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | L | 85-75 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 05/01 22:00 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v DyS Sportsmen Unidos | W | 82-76 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 04/28 00:00 | - | アトレティコ・テンパリー v ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ | W |
|
|
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 04/24 00:30 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v Nautico Sportivo Avellaneda | W | 103-60 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 04/20 00:00 | - | クラブ・デ・レガタス・デ・サンニコラス v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | W | 67-86 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 04/08 00:30 | - | アタラヤ・デ・ロザリオ v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | L | 80-65 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 04/03 23:00 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v Provincial de Rosario | W | 74-72 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 03/26 00:30 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v SoMiSAデ・サンニコラス | W | 86-64 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 03/13 22:30 | - | Nautico Sportivo Avellaneda v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | W | 74-81 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 03/04 00:00 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v レガタス・デ・サンニコラス | L | 75-76 | |
アルゼンチン ラ・リーガ・フェデラル | 02/13 23:30 | - | Provincial de Rosario v ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ | W | 81-87 | |
アルゼンチン トルネオ・プリフェデラル | 02/05 00:30 | - | ヒムナシア・イ・エスグリマ・ロザリオ v ベルグラーノ・サンニコラス | L | 69-73 | |
Torneo Federal | 08/06 18:00 | - | Zarate Basket v ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ | L | 91-89 | |
Torneo Federal | 08/05 20:30 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v スポルティボ・スアルディ | L | 90-92 | |
Torneo Federal | 08/04 23:00 | - | ペルガミーノ・バスケット v ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ | L | 93-70 | |
Torneo Federal | 07/11 23:30 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v インデペンディエンテ・デ・オリバ | W | 94-90 | |
Torneo Federal | 07/10 21:00 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v スポルティボ・スアルディ | W | 100-92 | |
Torneo Federal | 07/09 21:00 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v CS 9 de Julio Rio Tercero | W | 74-71 | |
Torneo Federal | 06/27 23:30 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v ロス・インディオス・デ・モレノ | W | 78-62 | |
Torneo Federal | 06/26 21:00 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v スポルティボ・スアルディ | W | 80-72 | |
Torneo Federal | 06/25 21:00 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v Obras 2 | W | 95-87 | |
Torneo Federal | 06/12 00:00 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v CDリベルタ・サンチャレス | W | 101-70 | |
Torneo Federal | 05/12 00:00 | - | ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ v インデペンディエンテ・デ・オリバ | W | 83-77 | |
Torneo Federal | 05/08 00:00 | - | 9デ・フリオ(Morteros) v ギムナシア・デ・ロザリオ | W | 54-90 |