Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/11 14:25 |
27 |
[240] ダニエラ・セゲル
v
リナ・ギオルチェスカ
[181] |
1-6,0-6
|
|
Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/10 11:05 |
26 |
ダニエラ・セゲル
v
エカテリーヌ・ゴルゴッツェ
|
6-7,7-6,6-0
|
|
Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/09 13:50 |
25 |
ダニエラ・セゲル
v
エミリー アップルトン
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women La Marsa |
05/06 13:00 |
28 |
[227] ミルティーユ・ジョルジュ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
[236] |
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women La Marsa |
05/05 11:00 |
27 |
[368] カタジナ・カワ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
[236] |
2-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women La Marsa |
05/04 11:00 |
26 |
Perez Rojas, Guadalupe
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women La Marsa |
05/02 11:00 |
25 |
マルタ・コスチュク
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Tunis |
04/25 09:30 |
25 |
[234] ダニエラ・セゲル
v
リナ・ギオルチェスカ
[202] |
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
|
WTA Bogota Qual |
04/09 17:15 |
- |
[227] ダニエラ・セゲル
v
ナディア・ポドロスカ
[191] |
3-6,6-7
|
|
WTA Bogota Qual |
04/08 15:30 |
45 |
[155] ダルマ・ガルフィ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
[227] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Monterrey Qual |
04/01 20:20 |
45 |
[229] ダニエラ・セゲル
v
ビクトリア・ロドリゲス
[315] |
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sao Paulo |
03/07 18:10 |
25 |
ナタリー・ジュンコ・シミズ・クラタ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Curitiba, Singles W-WITF-BRA-01A |
03/03 14:00 |
27 |
アマンダ・アニシモバ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Curitiba, Singles W-WITF-BRA-01A |
03/01 14:00 |
26 |
カロリーナ・M・R アルベス
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Curitiba, Singles W-WITF-BRA-01A |
02/28 14:00 |
25 |
アシュリー,ラウラ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe |
02/22 19:25 |
25 |
ダニエラ・セゲル
v
キャロライン・ドールハイド
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Surprise |
02/15 16:00 |
25 |
ラビーナ・キングスレー
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
フェドカップ、ワールドグループⅡ |
02/11 17:20 |
- |
アンドレースク、ビアンカ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
フェドカップ、ワールドグループⅡ |
02/10 17:45 |
2 |
ペレイラ,テリアナ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
フェドカップ、ワールドグループⅡ |
02/09 17:25 |
- |
レナータ・ザラズア
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
フェドカップ、ワールドグループⅡ |
02/08 17:15 |
2 |
Duque-Marino, Mariana
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
フェドカップ、ワールドグループⅡ |
02/06 17:25 |
- |
ページャ,カタリーナ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-C10-CHI-01A |
11/26 14:30 |
29 |
ゴンカルヴェス,パウラ・クリスティナ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
Retired
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-C10-CHI-01A |
11/25 17:30 |
28 |
ビクトリア・ロドリゲス
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-C10-CHI-01A |
11/24 16:12 |
- |
エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-C10-CHI-01A |
11/23 23:00 |
27 |
エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-C10-CHI-01A |
11/23 20:24 |
- |
ギエルミナ・ナヤ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-C10-CHI-01A |
11/22 23:00 |
26 |
ギエルミナ・ナヤ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Santiago, Singles W-C10-CHI-01A |
11/21 23:00 |
25 |
ララ・エスカウリザ
v
ダニエラ・セゲル
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Poitiers, Singles Qualifying W-C100-FRA-05A |
10/22 15:40 |
54 |
ダニエラ・セゲル
v
ブルーロー,ルー
|
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
|