12/16 12:00 |
1 |
[9]
スタルニーリシーU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
W |
4-6
|
12/13 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
HCサルマティU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/12 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
HCサルマティU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/07 13:00 |
1 |
[1]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
マモンティ・ユグリー・ハンティ・マンシースク
[16]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/06 13:00 |
1 |
[1]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
マモンティ・ユグリー・ハンティ・マンシースク
[17]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/03 09:00 |
1 |
[1]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
チュメンスキー・レギオンU20
[26]
|
W |
12-0
|
12/02 13:00 |
1 |
[1]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
チュメンスキー・レギオンU20
[26]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/28 09:00 |
1 |
[6]
アフトU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/27 08:00 |
1 |
[8]
アフトU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 10:00 |
1 |
[14]
トルパーU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/22 13:30 |
1 |
[13]
トルパーU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/18 13:00 |
1 |
[1]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
シベリスキー・スネペリU20
[20]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/17 13:00 |
1 |
[1]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
シベリスキー・スネペリU20
[20]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/14 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
クズネツキエ・メドヴェディU20
[19]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/13 09:00 |
1 |
[2]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
クズネツキエ・メドヴェディU20
[19]
|
L |
5-6
|
10/31 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
HCイルビスU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/30 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
HCイルビスU20
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[1]
|
W |
4-6
|
10/28 14:30 |
1 |
[20]
Ladja トリアッティ
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 14:30 |
1 |
[20]
Ladja トリアッティ
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[6]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/22 09:00 |
1 |
[6]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
リアクターU20
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/21 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
リアクターU20
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/18 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
スプトニックアルメティエブスク
[22]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/17 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
スプトニックアルメティエブスク
[22]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 09:00 |
1 |
[6]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
SNEZHNYE BARSY ASTANA
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/12 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
SNEZHNYE BARSY ASTANA
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/10 13:00 |
1 |
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
HCアルテー アストッチャメノゴースク
|
W |
8-0
|
10/09 09:00 |
1 |
[6]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
HCアルテー アストッチャメノゴースク
[30]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/05 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
オムスキー・YASTREBY
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/04 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
オムスキー・YASTREBY
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[7]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/29 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
SNEZHNYE BARSY ASTANA
v
ベリーメドヴェディU20
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|