01/12 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
シビル・ノボシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/09 07:00 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
スパルタクモスクワ
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/07 07:00 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
AKバーズカザン
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/03 07:00 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アムール・ハバロフスク
[10]
|
L |
3-5
|
12/29 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
SKAサンクトペテルブルク
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/27 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/25 07:00 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/23 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ロコモティフ・ヤロスラブリ
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
[10]
アムール・ハバロフスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/12 07:00 |
- |
[12]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アムール・ハバロフスク
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/08 16:30 |
- |
[3]
ディナモモスクワ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[4]
サラバトウラエフUFA
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
[4]
アフトロモビリスト・エカテリンブルク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 09:30 |
- |
[12]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
サラバトウラエフUFA
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[12]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
HCソチ
[10]
|
L |
2-8
|
11/26 09:30 |
- |
[12]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アフトロモビリスト・エカテリンブルク
[5]
|
L |
1-5
|
11/24 09:30 |
- |
[12]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アバンガード・オムスク
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
- |
[2]
トラクトール・チェリャビンスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[9]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
[1]
ジョケリト
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/15 17:30 |
- |
[10]
ディナモリガ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[12]
HCヴィトヤーズ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[5]
ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
[2]
トラクトール・チェリャビンスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
10/30 07:00 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ジョケリト
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/28 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
バリスヌルスルタン
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/26 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ディナモミンスク
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/24 07:00 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
CSKAモスクワ
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/21 09:00 |
- |
[9]
アムール・ハバロフスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ヤロスラブリ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|