01/25 15:00 |
- |
[12]
ディナモリガ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/23 16:30 |
- |
[4]
ジョケリト
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[16]
サラバトウラエフUFA
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[17]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/16 09:30 |
- |
[17]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アバンガード・オムスク
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/15 09:30 |
- |
[17]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アバンガード・オムスク
[6]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/12 07:00 |
- |
[17]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
AKバーズカザン
[2]
|
W |
5-1
|
01/09 14:00 |
- |
[10]
アフトロモビリスト・エカテリンブルク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[17]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
[8]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[7]
HCヴィトヤーズ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[4]
アバンガード・オムスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[17]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/29 07:00 |
- |
[17]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アムール・ハバロフスク
[20]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/25 09:30 |
- |
[16]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
アフトロモビリスト・エカテリンブルク
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
[16]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[8]
|
L |
0-5
|
12/21 07:00 |
- |
[17]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ディナモミンスク
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/18 11:30 |
- |
[17]
クンルン・レッド・スター
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[13]
|
L |
6-3
|
12/07 07:00 |
- |
[13]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
クンルン・レッド・スター
[18]
|
W |
5-4
|
12/06 09:30 |
- |
[17]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
HCヴィトヤーズ
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/02 09:00 |
- |
[12]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
スパルタクモスクワ
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/28 16:30 |
- |
[23]
セヴェルスター・リチェレポベツ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/26 16:10 |
- |
[11]
ディナモミンスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/24 10:30 |
- |
[17]
シビル・ノボシビルスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/21 09:30 |
- |
[15]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
メタルルグ・マグニトゴルスク
[11]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/17 07:00 |
- |
[14]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
SKAサンクトペテルブルク
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/15 09:00 |
- |
[14]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ジョケリト
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[8]
ロコモティフ・ヤロスラブリ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[14]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
[9]
スパルタクモスクワ
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[15]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/30 16:30 |
- |
[2]
AKバーズカザン
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[15]
ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク
v
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/25 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
HCソチ
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/23 09:30 |
- |
[11]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
ディナモモスクワ
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|